PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
03:48:47 |
44,08 |
2 |
TROIA Oliviero |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:00 |
|
3 |
TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas |
ARG |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 |
00:00 |
|
4 |
MALUCELLI Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
00:52 |
|
5 |
BELLETTI Manuel |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00:52 |
|
6 |
RIVERA Jose Luis |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
00:52 |
|
7 |
VIEL Mattia |
ITA |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 |
00:52 |
|
8 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:52 |
|
9 |
MARINI Nicolas |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:52 |
|
10 |
KEOUGH Luke |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:52 |
|
11 |
Rémi Cavagna |
FRA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:52 |
|
12 |
JUAREZ Daniel |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN |
00:52 |
|
13 |
ESCUELA Ricardo |
ARG |
ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
00:52 |
|
14 |
WILMER ULLOA RODRIGUEZ |
COL |
ITALOMAT - DOGO |
00:52 |
|
15 |
ROSAS Laureano |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
00:52 |
|
16 |
SANTOS Emerson |
BRA |
BRAZIL |
00:52 |
|
17 |
GUARDINI Andrea |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:52 |
|
18 |
OSCAR MIGUEL SEVILLA RIVERA |
ESP |
MEDELLIN - INDER |
00:52 |
|
19 |
DE LUNA DAVILA Flavio Alejandro |
MEX |
MEXICO |
00:52 |
|
20 |
GADAY OROZCO Julian Paulo |
ARG |
LOS CASCOS ESCO - AGROPLAN |
00:52 |
|
21 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:52 |
|
22 |
RODOLFO Torres agudelo |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
00:52 |
|
23 |
BARRIENTOS Julian |
ARG |
BOLIVIA |
00:52 |
|
24 |
CORVALÁN Joaquín |
CHI |
CHILE |
00:52 |
|
25 |
LUCAS GADAY OROZCO |
ARG |
LOS CASCOS ESCO - AGROPLAN |
00:52 |
|
26 |
DA MATTA Antônio |
BRA |
ITALOMAT - DOGO |
00:52 |
|
27 |
LUCERO Héctor |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
00:52 |
|
28 |
MARVIN ORLANDO ANGARITA REYES |
COL |
BOLIVIA |
00:52 |
|
29 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:52 |
|
30 |
RAMIREZ Alam |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON SOMOS TODOS |
00:52 |
|
31 |
MAGALLANES ARANDA Juan Pablo |
MEX |
MEXICO |
00:52 |
|
32 |
CORELLA Rene |
MEX |
MEXICO |
00:52 |
|
33 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:52 |
|
34 |
RODRIGUEZ Leonardo |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN |
00:52 |
|
35 |
MULLER Mauricio |
ARG |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
00:52 |
|
36 |
GONZÁLEZ Diego |
URU |
URUGUAY |
00:52 |
|
37 |
GÓMEZ Matías |
URU |
URUGUAY |
00:52 |
|
38 |
MOLINA CANET Antonio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:52 |
|
39 |
HAEDO Lucas Sebastian |
ARG |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:52 |
|
40 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:52 |
|
41 |
SCARTEZZINI Michele |
ITA |
ITALIE |
00:52 |
|
42 |
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:52 |
|
43 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
00:52 |
|
44 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:52 |
|
45 |
CHOLAKOV Stanimir |
BUL |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 |
00:52 |
|
46 |
TURRIN Alex |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00:52 |
|
47 |
RAVANELLI Simone |
ITA |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 |
00:52 |
|
48 |
BOONEN Tom |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:52 |
|
49 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
00:52 |
|
50 |
MOYANO Enzo |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
00:52 |
|
51 |
JAVIER IGNACIO MONTOYA MONTOYA |
COL |
MEDELLIN - INDER |
00:52 |
|
52 |
ANCHIERI Pablo |
URU |
URUGUAY |
00:52 |
|
53 |
RUFFONI Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:52 |
|
54 |
REIS Rafael |
POR |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:52 |
|
55 |
JONES Christopher |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:52 |
|
56 |
CHAMORRO Francisco |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
00:52 |
|
57 |
OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro |
COL |
MEDELLIN - INDER |
00:52 |
|
58 |
DOTTI Juan Pablo |
ARG |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
00:52 |
|
59 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:52 |
|
60 |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw |
POL |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:52 |
|
61 |
RAMOS Rubén |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
00:52 |
|
62 |
DRAPERI Matteo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00:52 |
|
63 |
MONTIVERO Luciano |
ARG |
ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
00:52 |
|
64 |
PACINOTTI Niccolo' |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:52 |
|
65 |
JAIME RAMIREZ BERNAL |
COL |
ITALOMAT - DOGO |
00:52 |
|
66 |
ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David |
COL |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:52 |
|
67 |
JAVIER Gaston Emiliano |
ARG |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
00:52 |
|
68 |
JULIO Ricardo |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
00:52 |
|
69 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
00:52 |
|
70 |
JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander |
COL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:52 |
|
71 |
GUTIÉRREZ Alexander |
URU |
URUGUAY |
00:52 |
|
72 |
BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:52 |
|
73 |
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:52 |
|
74 |
AMEZQUETA Julen |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00:52 |
|
75 |
GANNA Filippo |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:52 |
|
76 |
CORTE CORDERO Eduardo |
MEX |
MEXICO |
00:52 |
|
77 |
GUEVARA ARGUELLO Emmanuel Domingo |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON SOMOS TODOS |
00:52 |
|
78 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:52 |
|
79 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
BOLIVIA |
00:52 |
|
80 |
VIVIANI Attilio |
ITA |
ITALIE |
00:52 |
|
81 |
PAEZ Andres |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON SOMOS TODOS |
00:52 |
|
82 |
MASNADA Fausto |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
00:52 |
|
83 |
AGUIRRE Juan Manuel |
ARG |
LOS CASCOS ESCO - AGROPLAN |
00:52 |
|
84 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:52 |
|
85 |
RICHEZE Mauro Abel |
ARG |
ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
00:52 |
|
86 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:52 |
|
87 |
OLIVARES Victor |
CHI |
CHILE |
00:52 |
|
88 |
ZAMORA Daniel |
ARG |
ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
00:52 |
|
89 |
SIGURA César |
ARG |
LOS CASCOS ESCO - AGROPLAN |
00:52 |
|
90 |
VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro |
COL |
MEDELLIN - INDER |
00:52 |
|
91 |
GODOY Yonder |
VEN |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00:52 |
|
92 |
ZAMARRON RANGEL Hector Hugo |
MEX |
MEXICO |
00:52 |
|
93 |
AZZEM Omar Salis |
ARG |
LOS CASCOS ESCO - AGROPLAN |
00:52 |
|
94 |
FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder |
MEX |
MEXICO |
00:52 |
|
95 |
SARTASSOV Andrei |
RUS |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
00:52 |
|
96 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:52 |
|
97 |
MOLINA Juan |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
00:52 |
|
98 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00:52 |
|
99 |
FERNANDEZ Emiliano |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN |
00:52 |
|
100 |
BRAYAN STIVEN Ramirez chacon |
COL |
MEDELLIN - INDER |
00:52 |
|
101 |
VEGA Sergio |
ESP |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 |
00:52 |
|
102 |
NAJAR Gonzalo Joaquin |
ARG |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
00:52 |
|
103 |
BAUER Daniel Alejandro |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN |
00:52 |
|
104 |
CABRERA Carlos |
URU |
URUGUAY |
00:52 |
|
105 |
GONZÁLEZ Pedro |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
00:52 |
|
106 |
SOARES Nahuel |
URU |
URUGUAY |
00:52 |
|
107 |
TIVANI Gerardo Matias |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
01:09 |
|
108 |
NARANJO Nicolás |
ARG |
ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
01:09 |
|
109 |
LÓPEZ Franco |
ARG |
ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
01:09 |
|
110 |
PRADO Ignacio |
MEX |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
01:09 |
|
111 |
ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo |
COL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:09 |
|
112 |
TRILLINI Sebastian Martin Junior |
ARG |
ITALOMAT - DOGO |
01:09 |
|
113 |
RICHEZE Adrian |
ARG |
ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
01:14 |
|
114 |
BRAVO MANSILLA Edison |
CHI |
CHILE |
01:14 |
|
115 |
CABRERA TORRES Antonio Roberto |
CHI |
CHILE |
01:14 |
|
116 |
KUBOKI Kazushige |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:14 |
|
117 |
SARTOR Federico |
ITA |
ITALIE |
01:14 |
|
118 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:14 |
|
119 |
COLEDAN Marco |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:14 |
|
120 |
PEÑALOZA Felipe |
CHI |
CHILE |
01:14 |
|
121 |
GREGORY DANIEL |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:14 |
|
122 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
01:18 |
|
123 |
LAMON Francesco |
ITA |
ITALIE |
01:18 |
|
124 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:30 |
|
125 |
ARROYO Victor |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN |
01:34 |
|
126 |
IBARRA Emiliano |
ARG |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
01:37 |
|
127 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
02:41 |
|
128 |
WACKERMANN Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
03:17 |
|
129 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:20 |
|
130 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:21 |
|
131 |
ALAFACI Eugenio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:23 |
|
132 |
NAVARRETE Maximiliano Ezequiel |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
16:46 |
|
133 |
GONZALES Nicolas |
CHI |
CHILE |
16:46 |
|
DNF |
PLEBANI Davide |
ITA |
ITALIE |
|
|
DNF |
ZARDINI Edoardo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
|
|
DNF |
MARQUES Felipe |
BRA |
BRAZIL |
|
|
DNF |
PONCIANO Edson |
BRA |
BRAZIL |
|
|
DNF |
JULIAN CARDONA TABARES |
COL |
MEDELLIN - INDER |
|
|
DNF |
CENGHIALTA Riccardo |
ITA |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 |
|
|
DNF |
AMURRIO Carlos |
BOL |
BOLIVIA |
|
|
DNF |
GOZALBEZ NADAL Iñaki |
ESP |
ITALOMAT - DOGO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 6. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
18:02:09 |
|
2 |
OSCAR MIGUEL SEVILLA RIVERA |
SPA |
MEDELLIN - INDER |
00:14 |
|
3 |
RODOLFO Torres agudelo |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
00:16 |
|
4 |
ESCUELA Ricardo |
ARG |
ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
00:20 |
|
5 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:26 |
|
6 |
ROSAS Laureano |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
00:27 |
|
7 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:52 |
|
8 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:17 |
|
9 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
01:29 |
|
10 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:31 |
|
11 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
01:49 |
|
12 |
MOYANO Enzo |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
02:04 |
|
13 |
DOTTI Juan Pablo |
ARG |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
02:22 |
|
14 |
BARRIENTOS Julian |
ARG |
BOLIVIA |
02:23 |
|
15 |
REIS Rafael |
POR |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:36 |
|
16 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:07 |
|
17 |
NAJAR Gonzalo Joaquin |
ARG |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
03:13 |
|
18 |
AMEZQUETA Julen |
SPA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
03:33 |
|
19 |
MAGALLANES ARANDA Juan Pablo |
MEX |
MEXICO |
03:38 |
|
20 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:38 |
|
21 |
CORTE CORDERO Eduardo |
MEX |
MEXICO |
03:46 |
|
22 |
JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander |
COL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
03:50 |
|
23 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
04:02 |
|
24 |
MONTIVERO Luciano |
ARG |
ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
04:08 |
|
25 |
JAIME RAMIREZ BERNAL |
COL |
ITALOMAT - DOGO |
04:18 |
|
26 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
04:19 |
|
27 |
JONES Christopher |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
04:22 |
|
28 |
BRAYAN STIVEN Ramirez chacon |
COL |
MEDELLIN - INDER |
04:29 |
|
29 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
04:34 |
|
30 |
RAMOS Rubén |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
04:45 |
|
31 |
JAVIER IGNACIO MONTOYA MONTOYA |
COL |
MEDELLIN - INDER |
05:20 |
|
32 |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw |
POL |
UAE ABU DHABI |
05:25 |
|
33 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
BOLIVIA |
05:33 |
|
34 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
SPA |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
05:43 |
|
35 |
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan |
SPA |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
05:49 |
|
36 |
OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro |
COL |
MEDELLIN - INDER |
05:49 |
|
37 |
SCARTEZZINI Michele |
ITA |
ITALIE |
06:16 |
|
38 |
MOLINA CANET Antonio |
SPA |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
06:58 |
|
39 |
Rémi Cavagna |
FRA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
06:59 |
|
40 |
DE LUNA DAVILA Flavio Alejandro |
MEX |
MEXICO |
07:16 |
|
41 |
BOONEN Tom |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
07:21 |
|
42 |
GODOY Yonder |
VEN |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
07:50 |
|
43 |
MASNADA Fausto |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
07:54 |
|
44 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
08:00 |
|
45 |
WACKERMANN Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
08:06 |
|
46 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
08:06 |
|
47 |
ZAMORA Daniel |
ARG |
ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
08:20 |
|
48 |
CABRERA Carlos |
URU |
URUGUAY |
08:33 |
|
49 |
ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David |
COL |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
08:47 |
|
50 |
GREGORY DANIEL |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
08:51 |
|
51 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
08:56 |
|
52 |
TRILLINI Sebastian Martin Junior |
ARG |
ITALOMAT - DOGO |
09:55 |
|
53 |
TURRIN Alex |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
09:56 |
|
54 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
10:25 |
|
55 |
FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder |
MEX |
MEXICO |
11:16 |
|
56 |
PAEZ Andres |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON SOMOS TODOS |
11:59 |
|
57 |
RAMIREZ Alam |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON SOMOS TODOS |
12:09 |
|
58 |
MOLINA Juan |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
13:29 |
|
59 |
RAVANELLI Simone |
ITA |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 |
13:30 |
|
60 |
VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro |
COL |
MEDELLIN - INDER |
13:45 |
|
61 |
TROIA Oliviero |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
13:55 |
|
62 |
BRAVO MANSILLA Edison |
CHI |
CHILE |
13:57 |
|
63 |
RICHEZE Mauro Abel |
ARG |
ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
14:14 |
|
64 |
SANTOS Emerson |
BRA |
BRAZIL |
14:20 |
|
65 |
GUEVARA ARGUELLO Emmanuel Domingo |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON SOMOS TODOS |
14:46 |
|
66 |
KEOUGH Luke |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
14:52 |
|
67 |
KUBOKI Kazushige |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
14:58 |
|
68 |
BELLETTI Manuel |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
15:00 |
|
69 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
15:27 |
|
70 |
TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas |
ARG |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 |
15:27 |
|
71 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
15:47 |
|
72 |
DRAPERI Matteo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
15:49 |
|
73 |
HAEDO Lucas Sebastian |
ARG |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
16:10 |
|
74 |
GANNA Filippo |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
16:32 |
|
75 |
SARTASSOV Andrei |
RUS |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
16:37 |
|
76 |
ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo |
COL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
16:39 |
|
77 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
16:43 |
|
78 |
MARVIN ORLANDO ANGARITA REYES |
COL |
BOLIVIA |
16:49 |
|
79 |
BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel |
SPA |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
16:56 |
|
80 |
SOARES Nahuel |
URU |
URUGUAY |
17:05 |
|
81 |
JUAREZ Daniel |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN |
17:09 |
|
82 |
GUTIÉRREZ Alexander |
URU |
URUGUAY |
17:52 |
|
83 |
ALAFACI Eugenio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
19:03 |
|
84 |
LÓPEZ Franco |
ARG |
ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
19:44 |
|
85 |
JULIO Ricardo |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
19:56 |
|
86 |
COLEDAN Marco |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
19:56 |
|
87 |
VIEL Mattia |
ITA |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 |
20:07 |
|
88 |
MULLER Mauricio |
ARG |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
20:10 |
|
89 |
VIVIANI Attilio |
ITA |
ITALIE |
20:37 |
|
90 |
RIVERA Jose Luis |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
20:47 |
|
91 |
GONZÁLEZ Pedro |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
21:13 |
|
92 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
21:28 |
|
93 |
RICHEZE Adrian |
ARG |
ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
21:30 |
|
94 |
IBARRA Emiliano |
ARG |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
21:33 |
|
95 |
NARANJO Nicolás |
ARG |
ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
21:49 |
|
96 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
22:12 |
|
97 |
VEGA Sergio |
SPA |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 |
22:40 |
|
98 |
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
24:03:00 |
|
99 |
MARINI Nicolas |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
25:09:00 |
|
100 |
AZZEM Omar Salis |
ARG |
LOS CASCOS ESCO - AGROPLAN |
25:50:00 |
|
101 |
JAVIER Gaston Emiliano |
ARG |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
26:48:00 |
|
102 |
SARTOR Federico |
ITA |
ITALIE |
31:34:00 |
|
103 |
GUARDINI Andrea |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
33:15:00 |
|
104 |
LUCERO Héctor |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
33:34:00 |
|
105 |
MALUCELLI Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
33:58:00 |
|
106 |
LUCAS GADAY OROZCO |
ARG |
LOS CASCOS ESCO - AGROPLAN |
33:59:00 |
|
107 |
OLIVARES Victor |
CHI |
CHILE |
34:17:00 |
|
108 |
RODRIGUEZ Leonardo |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN |
34:20:00 |
|
109 |
CORELLA Rene |
MEX |
MEXICO |
34:31:00 |
|
110 |
ZAMARRON RANGEL Hector Hugo |
MEX |
MEXICO |
34:32:00 |
|
111 |
PACINOTTI Niccolo' |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
34:36:00 |
|
112 |
WILMER ULLOA RODRIGUEZ |
COL |
ITALOMAT - DOGO |
34:55:00 |
|
113 |
CABRERA TORRES Antonio Roberto |
CHI |
CHILE |
35:10:00 |
|
114 |
LAMON Francesco |
ITA |
ITALIE |
35:15:00 |
|
115 |
DA MATTA Antônio |
BRA |
ITALOMAT - DOGO |
35:16:00 |
|
116 |
GONZÁLEZ Diego |
URU |
URUGUAY |
35:24:00 |
|
117 |
RUFFONI Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
35:28:00 |
|
118 |
PEÑALOZA Felipe |
CHI |
CHILE |
35:35:00 |
|
119 |
CORVALÁN Joaquín |
CHI |
CHILE |
35:42:00 |
|
120 |
BAUER Daniel Alejandro |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN |
35:54:00 |
|
121 |
GÓMEZ Matías |
URU |
URUGUAY |
35:59:00 |
|
122 |
SIGURA César |
ARG |
LOS CASCOS ESCO - AGROPLAN |
36:09:00 |
|
123 |
CHAMORRO Francisco |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
36:11:00 |
|
124 |
ANCHIERI Pablo |
URU |
URUGUAY |
36:33:00 |
|
125 |
GADAY OROZCO Julian Paulo |
ARG |
LOS CASCOS ESCO - AGROPLAN |
37:09:00 |
|
126 |
PRADO Ignacio |
MEX |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
38:28:00 |
|
127 |
TIVANI Gerardo Matias |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
38:37:00 |
|
128 |
CHOLAKOV Stanimir |
BUL |
UNIEURO TREVIGIANI - HEMUS 1896 |
46:05:00 |
|
129 |
GONZALES Nicolas |
CHI |
CHILE |
51:29:00 |
|
130 |
NAVARRETE Maximiliano Ezequiel |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
51:40:00 |
|
131 |
FERNANDEZ Emiliano |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN |
51:42:00 |
|
132 |
AGUIRRE Juan Manuel |
ARG |
LOS CASCOS ESCO - AGROPLAN |
51:56:00 |
|
133 |
ARROYO Victor |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN |
52:43:00 |
|